Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts #Legs Legs +/- 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Kottkamp Tobias47.55180118316528.0213.6353.7456.45422146221535117
Önk Deniz36.74180104124029.726.145.5142.675-39136201
Griese Luis42.25180132218127.29.4349.8450.76528-20163473317
Hodzic Murid40.2714083021026.389.347.3646.99258-3459271900
Niewczas Raffo38.66180112120023.788.2645.2744.31294-1084613302
Eichhoug Farash37.1914088022025.489.0746.6445.6813572315300
Ludwig Totti38.9118098020024.059.146.6746.09507-41106441401
Tappe Benni42.37180111118227.810.7448.5349.6568731245524304
Buschmann Tarek46.28180160516929.6312.7753.7354.4762013824711555213
Önk Can36.3114080016119.67.5144.2143.0486-26156300
Önk Ferdi46.582009900037541-100000
1 Gegner41.25180157518427.799.554948.77512-44125574004
2 Gegner41.03177147317127.469.0149.6948.59214-1466231610
3 Gegener45.54180103114131.1512.5750.2853.199062718811
4 Gegner44.59140104217229.9710.6653.7852.32720318800
5 Gegner45.1314056019029.1312.0553.7351.7463-3227400
6 Gegner41.3114095020024.849.6650.2351.2473139800
7 Gegner44.03171400200248.7453.5347.9819-181410
8 Gegner46.14140102119031.6514.0262.5356.76346114500