Stats-Menü

Spieler Avg Vorrunde Avg KO Avg Gesamt Checkout Avg Avg Phase 1 Avg Phase 2 Avg Phase 3
Buschmann Tarek46.2846.2829.6354.4754.2545.65
Eichhoug Farash37.1937.1925.4845.6845.4643.86
Griese Luis42.2542.2527.2050.7649.6345.39
Hodzic Murid40.2740.2726.3846.9947.9642.77
Kottkamp Tobias47.5547.5528.0256.4556.7945.00
Niewczas Raffo38.6638.6623.7844.3144.4742.36
Ludwig Totti38.9138.9124.0546.0945.8543.94
Tappe Benni42.3742.3727.8049.6549.4045.20
Önk Can36.3136.3119.6043.0443.0142.62
Önk Ferdi46.5046.5054.0048.3339.00
Önk Deniz36.7436.7429.7242.6044.0439.27
1 Gegner41.2541.2527.7948.7749.5343.19
2 Gegner41.0341.0327.4648.5948.9444.09
3 Gegener45.5445.5431.1553.1952.4343.73
4 Gegner44.5944.5929.9752.3254.9442.13
5 Gegner45.1345.1329.1351.7451.2345.36
6 Gegner41.3141.3124.8451.2050.5539.39
7 Gegner44.0344.0324.0047.9854.7245.87
8 Gegner46.1446.1431.6556.7657.5738.37
Spieler R01 R02 R03 R04 R05 R06 R07 R08 R09 R10
Buschmann Tarek53.7355.8053.8652.7356.4453.5751.7243.4840.2132.44
Eichhoug Farash46.6446.0444.3646.0843.9546.3646.7244.4540.1334.41
Griese Luis49.8452.5249.9249.7149.5249.6647.4744.9643.4234.62
Hodzic Murid47.3645.1748.4349.2246.5448.1246.6142.8038.3432.85
Kottkamp Tobias53.7457.9357.6757.9856.4655.9150.1545.1937.7127.97
Niewczas Raffo45.2743.6643.9945.0144.1344.2644.0844.2538.1634.47
Ludwig Totti46.6745.8545.7645.3847.2844.9145.9444.0841.6232.72
Tappe Benni48.5350.0250.4149.0449.4149.7449.4345.3340.1531.69
Önk Can44.2142.0042.9144.7141.5642.7542.7344.5940.4537.57
Önk Ferdi37.0043.0082.0052.0052.0041.0080.0030.007.0041.00
Önk Deniz45.5136.8945.4145.8539.3146.9639.3638.8339.6636.96
1 Gegner49.0047.0050.3251.0148.6548.9146.2344.3338.3733.36
2 Gegner49.6948.1047.9950.6851.0045.1347.5745.9037.9234.82
3 Gegener50.2853.8855.4249.8653.3854.0746.1145.0439.2931.64
4 Gegner53.7855.0848.1156.9947.8959.9944.0444.5137.1632.02
5 Gegner53.7350.1151.3850.0548.5455.1151.0646.4336.7836.34
6 Gegner50.2353.0050.3646.6457.1347.8946.0937.9633.7739.27
7 Gegner53.5336.8953.5360.6343.2160.3249.1354.5030.0736.39
8 Gegner62.5353.4154.3559.8560.5652.2941.2939.0633.8223.94